---

 
listopad 2014
 
prosinec 2014
 
únor 2015
 
 
 
               
 
listopad 2014
 
listopad 2014
 
listopad 2014
 
 
 
               
 
únor 2015
 
únor 2015
 
únor 2015
 
 
 
       
 
 
Challenge cup of Asia
 
Challenge Cup of Asia 2015
 
1.
Taiwan
4
4
0
0
0
52-6
12
 
2.
Mongolsko
4
3
0
0
1
22-8
9
 
3.
SA Emiráty
4
2
0
0
2
17-17
6
Annex ice rink, Tchaj-pej, Taiwan
 
4.
Thajsko
4
1
0
0
3
8-21
3
 
5.
Macao
4
0
0
0
4
2-49
0
 
14.března 2015     8:30 SEČ
 
14.března 2015     12:00 SEČ
Macao
1:8
Mongolsko
 
SA Emiráty
5:2
Thajsko
 
15.března 2015     8:30 SEČ
 
16.března 2015     8:30 SEČ
Taiwan
30:0
Macao
 
Mongolsko
1:6
SA Emiráty
 
16.března 2015     12:00 SEČ
 
17.března 2015     8:30 SEČ
Thajsko
0:9
Taiwan
 
Macao
1:4
Thajsko
 
18.března 2015     8:30 SEČ
 
18.března 2015     12:00 SEČ
SA Emiráty
7:0
Macao
 
Mongolsko
2:8
Taiwan
 
19.března 2015     8:30 SEČ
 
19.března 2015     12:00 SEČ
Thajsko
2:6
Mongolsko
 
Taiwan
5:4
SA Emiráty
 
 
 
 
Slovakia cup
 
SLOVAKIA CUP 2014
 
1.
Slovensko
2
2
0
0
0
9-1
6
Banská Bystrica
 
2.
Švýcarsko
2
1
0
0
1
4-6
3
 
3.
Německo
2
0
0
0
2
2-8
0
 
 
5.února 2015     17:00 SEČ
 
6.února 2015     17:00 SEČ
Slovensko
4:1
Německo
 
Německo
1:4
Švýcarsko
1.Nagy
28.Hudáček
39.Sersen
42.Haščák
1:0
2:0
1:1
48.Krüger
 
35.Krammer
0:1
1:1
0:2
5.Pestoni
29.Simek
53.Hofmann
59.Hofmann
 
7.února 2015     17:00 SEČ
 
 
Slovensko
5:0
Švýcarsko
 
2.Viedenský
8.Dravecký
41.Sýkora
59.Surový
60.Michlík
2:0
0:0
3:0
-
 
 
 
 
Euro ice hockey challenge
 
EIHC Dánsko 2015
 
1.
Norsko
3
2
0
0
1
9-5
6
Kodaň, Dánsko
 
2.
Dánsko
3
1
1
0
1
7-5
5
 
3.
Bělorusko
3
1
0
1
1
5-8
4
 
 
4.
Francie
3
1
0
0
2
5-8
3
 
5.února 2014     19:00 SEČ
 
5.února 2014     19:30 SEČ
Bělorusko
2:5
Norsko
 
Francie
4:2
Dánsko
7.Ušenko
20.Kitarov
2:0
0:4
0:1
30.KA Olimb (P1)
35.KA Olimb (P1)
39.Roymark (P1)
40.Stene
59.Martinen
 
47.Terrier
56.Chakiachvili
57.Desrosiers
60.Ritz (ENG)
0:0
0:0
4:2
49.Morten Madsen
60.Jesper Jensen
 
6.února 2014     19:00 SEČ
 
6.února 2014     19:30 SEČ
Norsko
4:0
Francie
 
Dánsko
2:1pp
Bělorusko
9.Trettenes
15. KA Olimb
17. Tollefsen
27. Haga
3:0
1:0
0:0
-
 
25.Storm
63.D.Nielsen
0:0
1:0
0:1
1:0
49.Levko
 
7.února 2014     17:30 SEČ
 
7.února 2014     19:00 SEČ
Francie
1:2
Bělorusko
 
Dánsko
3:0
Norsko
53.Chakiachvili
0:2
0:0
1:0
15.Doštanko
16.Kolosov
 
2.Jesper Jensen
30.Hardt
32.Jesper Jensen
1:0
2:0
0:0
-
 
 
 

Euro ice hockey challenge
 
EIHC Rakousko 2015
 
1.
Rakousko
3
3
0
0
0
11-7
6
Vídeň, Rakousko
 
2.
Slovinsko
3
2
0
0
1
12-6
6
 
3.
Itálie
3
1
0
0
2
4-13
3
 
 
4.
Slovensko"B"
3
1
0
0
2
6-7
3
 
5.února 2014     16:00 SEČ
 
5.února 2014     19:30 SEČ
Slovensko „B“
1:2
Itálie
 
Rakousko
4:2
Slovinsko
29.Černák
0:0
1:0
0:2
46.Tudin
53.Ihnačák
 
10.Iberer
13.Fischer
38.Komarek
56.Hundertpfund
2:0
1:1
1:1
24.Pretnar
56.Vidmar
 
6.února 2014     15:30 SEČ
 
6.února 2014     19:00 SEČ
Slovinsko
3:2
Slovensko „B“
 
Rakousko
5:2
Itálie
31.Tičar
47.D.Rodman
52.Pance
0:2
1:0
2:0
9.Trška
16.Preisinger
 
2.Kristler
9.Altmann
10.Kristler
12.Petrik
38.Mitterdorfer
4:1
1:1
0:0
9.Caletti
39.Morini
 
7.února 2014     14:30 SEČ
 
7.února 2014     18:00 SEČ
Itálie
0:7
Slovinsko
 
Rakousko
2:3
Slovensko „B“
-
0:1
0:3
0:3
12.Tičar
23.Urbas
27.Tičar
36.D.Rodman
44.Podlipnik
59.Verlič
 
23.Herburger
60.Cijan
0:0
1:0
1:3
51.Gašparovič
55.Gašparovič
60.Bakoš
 
 
 

Euro ice hockey challenge
 
EIHC Polsko 2015
 
1.
Polsko
3
2
1
0
0
12-5
8
Toruń, Polsko
 
2.
Maďarsko
3
2
0
0
1
14-7
6
 
3.
Ukrajina
3
1
0
1
1
15-12
4
 
 
4.
Rumunsko
3
0
0
0
3
0-17
0
 
6.února 2014     16:00 SEČ
 
6.února 2014     19:30 SEČ
 Rumunsko
0:8
Maďarsko
 
 Polsko
6:5pp
Ukrajina
-
0:1
0:4
0:3
20.Koger
30.Metcalfe
32.Azari
34.Kiss
38.Koger
42.Kiss
49.Sofrón
50.Sarpatki
 
10.Urbanowicz
24.Kapica
24.Kowalowka
49.Urbanowicz
51.Kapica
64.Dutka
1:2
2:3
2:0
1:0
16.Pobědnoscev
20.Niměnko
22.Navarenko
29.Donika
33.Donika
 
7.února 2014     16:00 SEČ
 
7.února 2014     19:30 SEČ
Polsko
2:0
Maďarsko
 
Rumunsko
0:5
Ukrajina
7.Pasiut
60.Kapica
1:0
0:0
1:0
-
 
-
0:3
0:0
0:2
3.Pobědnoscev
11.Černěnko
14.Aleksjuk
45.Ramazanov
49.Bondarjev
 
8.února 2014     16:00 SEČ
 
8.února 2014     19:30 SEČ
Maďarsko
6:5
Ukrajina  
 
Polsko
4:0
Rumunsko
14.Koger
25.Sarauer
36.Sofrón
39.Koger
51.Vás
53.Koger
1:1
3:3
2:1
9.Donika
30.Aleksjuk
36.Blahoj
39.Zabludovksij
57.Ljalka
 
21.Guzik
24.Pasiut
27.Pasiut
34.Gowalowka
0:0
4:0
0:0
-
 
 
 
 
 
Deutschland cup
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP 2014
 
1.
Německo
3
2
0
0
1
7-6
6
Olympia Eisstadion, Mnichov
 
2.
Švýcarsko
3
2
0
0
1
5-5
6
 
3.
Slovensko
3
1
0
0
2
6-5
3
 
 
4.
Kanada
3
1
0
0
2
6-8
3
 
7.listopadu 2014     16:30 SEČ
 
7.listopadu 2014     20:00 SEČ
Kanada
1:4
Slovensko
 
Německo
3:1
Švýcarsko
42.Dupont
0:1
0:1
1:2
16.Mikúš
39.Deyl
42.Lapšanský
53.Rác
 
17.Reimer
30.Reimer
60.Oppenheimer
1:0
1:1
1:0
26.Suri
 
8.listopadu 2014     16:15 SEČ
 
8.listopadu 2014     19:45 SEČ
Německo
2:1
Slovensko
 
Švýcarsko
2:1
Kanada
2.Hager
40.Ullmann
1:0
1:0
0:1
56.Lapšanský
 
12.Walser
60.Wieser
1:0
0:1
1:0
35.Hamil
 
9.listopadu 2014     13:15 SEČ
 
9.listopadu 2014     16:45 SEČ
Slovensko
1:2
Švýcarsko
 
Kanada
4:2
Německo
36.Lapšanský
0:0
1:0
0:2
45.Martschini
46.Walser
 
36.Clark
39.Holloway
54.Reinprecht
60.Buck
0:2
2:0
2:0
14.Reul
18.Hager
 
 
Euro ice hockey challenge
 
EIHC Norsko 2014
 
1.
Norsko
3
2
0
1
0
9-6
7
Stavanger, Norsko
 
2.
Dánsko
3
1
1
0
1
8-6
5
 
3.
Francie
3
1
0
0
2
5-8
3
 
 
4.
Lotyšsko
3
1
0
0
2
6-8
3
 
6.listopadu 2014     15:00 SEČ
 
6.listopadu 2014     19:00 SEČ
Dánsko
1:4
Lotyšsko
 
Norsko
3:2
Francie
19.Jesper Jensen
1:1
0:1
0:2
15.Brahmanis
31.Bajarunš
41.Brahmanis
60.Širokovs
 
12.Trettenes
34.Bryhnisveen
55.Martinsen
1:2
1:0
1:0
4.Teddy da Costa
10.Besch
 
7.listopadu 2014     15:00 SEČ
 
7.listopadu 2014     19:00 SEČ
Francie
0:4
Dánsko
 
Lotyšsko
1:4
Norsko
-
0:0
0:2
0:2
35.Jesper B. Jensen
38.Lassen
49.Christensen
54.Christensen
 
43.Bajarunš
0:1
0:3
1:0
13.Tollefsen
21.Bastiansen
32.Trygg
37.Trygg
 
8.listopadu 2014     13:00 SEČ
 
8.listopadu 2014     17:00 SEČ
Lotyšsko
1:3
Francie
 
Norsko
2:3sn
Dánsko
19.Andersons
1:0
0:0
0:3
47.Desrosiers
52.Ritz
56.Besch
 
26.Dalhstrom
46.Sorvik
0:0
1:1
1:1
0:0
0:1
31.Christensen
52.Lassen
RSN Lassen
 
 
 
 
Euro ice hockey challenge
 
EIHC Slovinsko 2014
 
1.
Slovinsko
3
3
0
0
0
9-2
9
Ljublaň, Slovinsko
 
2.
Rakousko
3
2
0
0
1
9-6
6
 
3.
Japonsko
3
1
0
0
2
6-10
3
 
 
4.
Bělorusko
3
0
0
0
3
6-10
0
 
6.listopadu 2014     16:00 SEČ
 
6.listopadu 2014     20:00 SEČ
Rakousko
3:2
Bělorusko
 
Slovinsko
3:1
Japonsko
32.Herburger
46.Lambacher
56.Pock
0:0
1:0
2:2
49.Kislyj
55.Andrjuščenko
 
21.Urbas
57.Kranjc
60.Hočevar
0:1
1:0
2:0
16.Tanaka
 
7.listopadu 2014     16:00 SEČ
 
7.listopadu 2014     20:00 SEČ
Japonsko
1:5
Rakousko
 
Slovinsko
3:0
Bělorusko
16.Yamada
1:0
0:2
0:3
35.Lebler
36.Petrik
48.Petrik
57.Herburger
57.Unterweger
 
25.Goličič
39.Ograjensek
47.Marcel Rodman
0:0
2:0
1:0
-
 
8.listopadu 2014     14:30 SEČ
 
8.listopadu 2014     18:30 SEČ
Bělorusko
2:4
Japonsko
 
Slovinsko
3:1
Rakousko
23.Levko
24.Šeleg
0:1
2:3
0:0
13.Kawai
21.Osawa
27.Tanaka
31.Hirano
 
4.Kovačevič
11.Ograjensek
39.Ograjensek
2:1
1:0
0:0
4.Lebler
 
 
 
Euro ice hockey challenge
 
EIHC Maďarsko 2014
 
1.
Polsko
3
2
0
0
1
12-12
6
Maďarsko
 
2.
Korea
3
1
1
0
1
11-12
5
 
3.
Maďarsko
3
1
0
1
1
13-11
4
 
 
4.
Itálie
3
0
1
1
1
9-10
3
 
7.listopadu 2014     15:30 SEČ
 
7.listopadu 2014     19:00 SEČ
Polsko
3:2
Itálie
 
Maďarsko
6:1
Korea
3.Dutka
25.Zapala
47.Kowalowka
1:2
1:0
1:0
9.Frei
12.Kostner
 
3.Sikorcin
19.Csányi
31.Orban
37.Vas
46.Rafaj
59.Szirányi
2:0
2:0
2:1
54.Sin
 
8.listopadu 2014     14:30 SEČ
 
8.listopadu 2014     18:00 SEČ
Itálie
3:4sn
Korea
 
Maďarsko
4:6
Polsko
2.Bernard
18.Peruzzo
48.Frei
2:0
0:1
1:2
0:0
0:1
21.Szang Vuk Kim
46.Hje Ok Kim
55.Young
RSN Ki Szung Kim
 
16.Vas
20.Sikorcin
43.Csányi
57.Sofron
2:2
0:4
2:0
7.Chmielewski
19.Pociecha
24.Chmielewski
30.Zapala
31.Pasiut
32.Chmielewski
 
9.listopadu 2014     14:30 SEČ
 
9.listopadu 2014     18:00 SEČ
Korea
6:3
Polsko
 
Maďarsko
3:4sn
Itálie
5.Radunske
11.Pak
15.Cso
28.Szuh
30.Sin
37.Pak
3:0
3:1
0:2
35.Laszkiewicz
58.Kolusz
59.Dziubinski
 
8.Szirányi
53.Kovács
58.Sarpatki
1:0
0:1
2:2
0:0
0:1
40.Willeit
45.Hofer
49.Andergassen
RSN Kostner
 
 
 
 
Arosa challenge
Arosa, Švýcarsko
 
19.prosince 2014     16:15 SEČ
 
19.prosince 2014     20:15 SEČ
Slovensko
1:2
Bělorusko
 
Švýcarsko
3:2p
Norsko
57.Miklík
0:0
0:1
1:1
27.Nogačov
51.Kislyj
 
3.Pestoni
25.Blindenbacher
64.Hollenstein
1:0
1:2
0:0
1:0
34.Kristiansen
38.Thoresen
 
20.prosince 2014     16:15 SEČ
 
20.prosince 2014     20:15 SEČ
Švýcarsko
3:2
Bělorusko
 
Norsko
3:1
Slovensko
28.Moser
45.Pestoni
56.Hollenstein
0:0
1:2
2:0
30.Razvadovskij
39.Andrjuščenko
 
35.Roest
44.Espeland
54.Holos
0:0
1:0
2:1
43.Lušňák
 
 
 
 
TOPlist