---

IIHF ICE HOCKEY
CHALLENGE CUP OF ASIA
 
 
 
 
CHALLENGE CUP OF ASIA
FILIPÍNY 2018
 
 
poř.
 
tým
Z
V
VP
VN
PN
PP
P
skóre
rozdíl
body
 
 
1
Mongolsko
4
3
0
0
0
0
1
26-12
+14
9
 
 
2
Thajsko
4
3
0
0
0
0
1
31-10
+21
9
 
 
3
Filipíny
4
3
0
0
0
0
1
38-12
+26
9
 
 
4
Singapur
4
0
0
1
0
0
3
6-33
-27
2
 
 
5
Kuvajt
4
0
0
0
1
0
3
5-39
-34
1
 
 
 
 
 
úterý 3.4.2018
9:30 SELČ
SM Mall of Asia Ice Skating Rink, Manilla, PHI
Singapur
 
Mongolsko
09:12 O1
30:59 O1
59:55
Tan J.R.
Tan J.R.
Kok H.W.
3:5
16:51 P1
31:59 P1
37:38 P1
48:28
59:41 ENG
Jargalšajchan
Zorigt
Namjil
Bold
Ičinorov
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
1:1
1:2
1:2
 
 
 
úterý 3.4.2018
13:15 SELČ
SM Mall of Asia Ice Skating Rink, Manilla, PHI
Filipíny
 
Thajsko
16:12
17:20
56:36
59:59
Tiong-so
Sanchez
Fuglister
Fuglister
4:7
18:16 P1
22:12 P1
29:49
37:52
40:34
56:53
58:05
Thanakroekkiat
Thamwongsin
Kitayama
Khuhakaew
Khuhakaew
Kulrat
Kitayama
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
2:1
0:3
2:3
 
 
 
středa 4.4.2018
13:00 SELČ
SM Mall of Asia Ice Skating Rink, Manilla, PHI
Mongolsko
 
Kuvajt
14:36
21:38
25:55 P1
26:24
32:40
39:45 P1
47:47 P1
53:32
54:39
57:02 P1
58:39
Namjil
Ider
Erdenajav
Bold
Enchtur
Erdenebileg
Erdenetogtoch
Tsogtoo
Zorigt
Ičinnorov
Tsogtoo
11:2
15:07
18:08 P1
Alsarraf
Alsarraf
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
1:2
5:0
5:0
 
 
 
čtvrtek 5.4.2018
9:30 SELČ
SM Mall of Asia Ice Skating Rink, Manilla, PHI
Thajsko
 
Singapur
04:39
06:23 P1
08:45
11:03
21:52
22:56
29:09
35:31 P1
46:06 P1
53:11
54:12
Thamwongsin
Thamwongsin
Chuhakaew
Aekkasemnarong
Supadilokluk
Kitayama
Chuhakaew
Kulrat
Chuhakaew
Sareethash
Thanakroekkiat
11:0
-
-
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
4:0
4:0
3:0
 
 
 
čtvrtek 5.4.2018
13:00 SELČ
SM Mall of Asia Ice Skating Rink, Manilla, PHI
Kuvajt
 
Filipíny
-
-
0:13
02:42
09:01 P1
16:16 P1
18:16 O1
21:40 O1
24:36
30:28 P1
36:11
37:08 O1
37:16
42:59 O1
47:45
48:02
Sanchez
Fuglister
Imperial
Sanchez
Fuglister
Syquiatco
Cadiz
Pastrana
Sanchez
Sanchez
Imperial
Lancero
Fuglister
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:4
0:6
0:3
 
 
 
pátek 6.4.2018
13:00 SELČ
SM Mall of Asia Ice Skating Rink, Manilla, PHI
Filipíny
 
Mongolsko
01:22
08:12 P2
18:01 P1
28:15 P2
39:17 O1
45:11 P1
Fuglister
Syquiatco
Fugliste
Fuglister
Fuglister
Sanchez
6:5
11:49 P1
18:26
30:24
56:18 O1
56:53
Erdenetogtoch
Bold
Ider
Ganbold
Ider
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
3:2
2:1
1:2
 
 
 
sobota 7.4.2018
9:30 SELČ
SM Mall of Asia Ice Skating Rink, Manilla, PHI
Mongolsko
 
Thajsko
10:34 P1
24:54
35:20
37:02
41:49
Chuluunbat
Purevdorj
Zorigt
Namjil
Ganbold
5:1
35:51
Chuhakaew
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
1:0
3:1
1:0
 
 
 
sobota 7.4.2018
13:00 SELČ
SM Mall of Asia Ice Skating Rink, Manilla, PHI
Kuvajt
 
Singapur
39:34 P1
43:33 P1
Alawadhi
Almaraqi
2:3 sn
04:27
20:55
RSN
Chew W.
Liu Z.
O'Brien
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
prodl sn
 
 
0:1
1:1
1:0
0:0
1:2
 
 
neděle 8.4.2018
9:30 SELČ
SM Mall of Asia Ice Skating Rink, Manilla, PHI
Thajsko
 
Kuvajt
04:54
13:17
28:33
29:08
29:54
31:23
37:48
38:29 P1
40:47
54:20 P2
58:33
58:40
Kitayama
Thaiyanont
Nagayama
Chuhakaew
Limpinphet
Tengsakul
Tengsakul
Kulrat
Thamwongsin
Luckanatinakorn
Tengsakul
Luckanatinakorn
12:1
32:19 P1
Al Maragi
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
2:0
6:1
4:0
 
 
 
neděle 8.4.2018
13:00 SELČ
SM Mall of Asia Ice Skating Rink, Manilla, PHI
Singapur
 
Filipíny
-
-
0:15
01:34
04:09
04:30
09:56
10:31
21:02
23:44
32:17
33:16
33:58
36:48
43:00
56:11 O1
58:08
59:46 P1
Cadiz
Fuglister
Montano
Imperial
Regencia
Fuglister
Cadiz
Imperial
Syquiatco
Samson
Samson
Samson
Montano
Montano
Fuglister
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:5
0:6
0:4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHALLENGE CUP OF ASIA-DIVIZE I
MALAJSIE 2018
 
 
poř.
 
tým
Z
V
VP
VN
PN
PP
P
skóre
rozdíl
body
 
 
1
Malajsie
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
29-2
+27
9
 
 
2
Indie
3
1
0
0
0
0
2
6-14
-8
3
 
 
3
Macao
3
1
0
0
0
0
2
6-12
-6
3
 
 
4
Indonésie
3
1
0
0
0
0
2
6-19
-13
3
 
 
DNS
Katar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
 
 
DNS
Omán
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
 
 
Katar a Omán odřekli účast, program proto změněn  na skupina > play-off
 
 
 
sobota 24.3.2018
7:30 SELČ
MyNISS Kuala Lumpur, MAS
Indie
 
Macao
50:01 EQ
58:46 EQ
59:50 ENG
Dorjey
Tundup
Belwal
3:0
-
-
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:0
0:0
3:0
 
 
 
sobota 24.3.2018
11:15 SELČ
MyNISS Kuala Lumpur, MAS
Malajsie
 
Indonésie
10:26
10:58
12:37 P1
21:33
22:30
26:08 P1
34:10
42:20
47:34
49:23
49:44
53:24 P2
Mohammad Oryza Ananda
Verisiluis
Mohammad Oryza Aananda
Lim Ch-M-B
Loke B.K
Loke B-K
Tan W-K-B
Lim Ch-M-B
Haniff
Mohd Fadzul
Lim Ch-M-B
Low J-M
12:0
-
-
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
3:0
4:0
5:0
 
 
 
neděle 25.3.2018
8:30 SELČ
MyNISS Kuala Lumpur, MAS
Indie
 
Indonésie
19:23
40:27 P1
Tundup
Tundup
2:4
06:45
07:25
07:44
33:09
Saputra
Wijaya
Prijanto
Saputra
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
1:3
0:1
1:0
 
 
 
neděle 25.3.2018
12:00 SELČ
MyNISS Kuala Lumpur, MAS
Macao
 
Malajsie
35:50
Lin Z.H.
1:7
01:26
30:09 P1
31:14
36:22
37:54
53:39
57:33
Tan W.K.B.
Loke B.K.
Loke B.K.
Versluis
Lim C.M.B.
Lim C.M.B.
Mohd Fandzul
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:1
1:4
0:2
 
 
 
pondělí 26.3.2018
8:30 SELČ
MyNISS Kuala Lumpur, MAS
Indonésie
 
Macao
04:45 EQ
26:38 EQ
Michael
Michael
2:5
03:55 EQ
23:40 EQ
32:56 EQ
43:11 EQ
49:32 P1
Kong C.M.
Kong C.M.
Mok K.H.
Lei M.C.
Lei M.C.
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
1:1
1:2
0:2
 
 
 
pondělí 26.3.2018
12:00 SELČ
MyNISS Kuala Lumpur, MAS
Malajsie
 
Indie
01:33 P1
05:19 EQ
07:31 O1
26:18 P2
33:10 EQ
35:23 P1
39:36 EQ
48:08 P1
54:22 EQ
Loke B.K.
Versiluis
Noor Hisham
Haniff
Versluis
Haniff
Loke B.K.
Khoo S.C.
Lim C.M.B.
10:1
49:10 EQ
Tundup
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
3:0
4:0
3:1
 
 
 
semifinále A2-A3
středa 28.3.2018
8:30 SELČ
MyNISS Kuala Lumpur, MAS
Indie
 
Macao
45:05
46:44
Norboo
Dorjay
2:4
15:59 P1
16:42
56:00 P1
59:36 P1
Kong C.M.
Mok K.H.
Leong C.K.
Fong C.T.
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:2
0:0
2:2
 
 
 
semifinále A1-A4
středa 28.3.2018
12:00 SELČ
MyNISS Kuala Lumpur, MAS
Malajsie
 
Indonésie
03:49
06:54
12:34
16:34
25:13
30:00 P1
36:14 P1
36:55
39:57
42:48
57:23
58:22
Versluis
Loke BK
Loke BK
Versluis
Versluis
Mohammad Oryza Ananda
Lim CMB
Shahabuddin
Mohammad Oryza Anada
Loke BK
Tan WKB
Khoo SC
12:4
20:57 P2
35:23 O1
48:39
54:43
Hendrata
Hendrata
Nugraha
Nugraha
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
4:0
5:2
3:2
 
 
 
o třetí místo
čtvrtek 29.3.2018
8:30 SELČ
MyNISS Kuala Lumpur, MAS
Indie
 
Indonésie
25:06
Kunzang
1:4
15:04
19:18
37:58 P1
59:41
Wijaya
Yussanto
Putra
Wijaya
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:2
1:1
0:1
 
 
 
finále
čtvrtek 29.3.2018
12:00 SELČ
MyNISS Kuala Lumpur, MAS
  Malajsie
 
Macao
03:49
03:58
04:15
11:42 P2
25:46
32:23
58:16
Mohammad Oryza Ananda
Low J.M.
Lim C.M.B
Tan W.K.B.
Low J.M.
Mohammad Oryza Ananda
Loke B.K.
7:2
55:08
59:52
U C.F.
Lei M.C.
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
4:0
2:0
1:2
 
 
 
                             
 
 
TOPlist