---

 
 
SKUPINA B
 
 
poř.
 
tým
Z
V
VP
VN
PN
PP
P
skóre
rozdíl
body
 
 
1
Finsko
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
21-8
+13
12
 
 
 
2
Rusko
4
2
0
1
0
0
1
20-13
+7
8
 
 
 
3
Slovensko
4
2
0
0
1
0
1
19-14
+5
7
 
 
 
4
Česko
4
1
0
0
0
0
3
15-14
-1
3
 
 
 
5
Francie
4
0
0
0
0
0
4
4-30
-26
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
čtvrtek 19.4.2018
12:30 SELČ
Traktor Ice Arena, Čeljabinsk, RUS
1217 diváků
 
 
Slovensko
 
Finsko
 
 
32:19
36:02 P1
Okuliar (Čajkovič, Kováčik)
Čajkovič (Kňažko, Kováčik)
2:5
01:50
30:23 P1
39:08 P1
55:18 P1
59:32 ENG
Aaltonen (Neväsaari, Lundell)
Nordgren (Lundell, Tanus)
Lundell (Tanus, Utunen)
Utunen (Lundell, Tanus)
Kotkaniemi (Nordgren)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:1
2:2
0:2
 
 
 
čtvrtek 19.4.2018
16:30 SELČ
Traktor Ice Arena, Čeljabinsk, RUS
6 771 diváků
 
 
Rusko
 
Francie
 
 
06:06 P1
08:09
13:28
13:52
33:01
34:05
47:31 O1
Kizimov (Žabrejev, Romanov)
Ischakov (Marčenko, Morozov)
Zamula (Podkolzin, Michajlov)
Marčenko (Galenjuk)
Michajlov (Podkolžin, Ochotjuk)
Zavgorodni (Galenjuk, Žuravljov)
Morozov (Marčenko)
7:1
58:05 P1
Dube (Bruche, Quattrone)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
4:0
2:0
1:1
 
 
 
pátek 20.4.2018
12:30 SELČ
Traktor Ice Arena, Čeljabinsk, RUS
2170 diváků
 
 
Francie
 
Finsko
 
 
-
-
0:7
31:17
35:05
39:31
47:54
48:16
51:51
56:43
Kakko
Petman (Kakko, Salmela)
Hirvonen (Moilanen, Petman)
Lundell (Honka, Nevasaari)
Kakko (Kotkaniemi, Nordgren)
Petman (Thomson, Hirvonen)
Nordgren (Thomson)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:0
0:3
0:4
 
 
 
pátek 20.4.2018
16:30 SELČ
Traktor Ice Arena, Čeljabinsk, RUS
3580 diváků
 
 
Slovensko
 
Česko
 
 
04:20 P1
06:33 P1
13:03 EA
14:12
32:50
Mrázik
Mrázik (Dlugoš, Turan)
Džugan (Čajkovič, Cederle)
Čajkovič (Bučko)
Okuliar (Čajkovič)
5:2
08:34
31:51
Lauko (Klejna)
Plášek (Zábranský, Střondala)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
4:1
1:1
0:0
 
 
 
sobota 21.4.2018
12:30 SELČ
Traktor Ice Arena, Čeljabinsk, RUS
7498 diváků
 
 
Česko
 
Rusko
 
 
17:11 P1
58:10 P1,EA
Lauko (Pekař, Kvasnica)
Střondala (Gajarský, Jeník)
2:3
35:26 P1
49:20 EQ
52:22 EQ
Morozov (Žuravljov, Žabrejev)
Podkolzin (Michajlov, Spiridonov)
Dorofejev (Zamula, Žiljakov)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
1:0
0:1
1:2
 
 
 
neděle 22.4.2018
12:30 SELČ
Traktor Ice Arena, Čeljabinsk, RUS
7496 diváků
 
 
Finsko
 
Rusko
 
 
04:52
11:29
39:51 P1
47:20
52:55
Nordgren (Kotkaniemi, Kakko)
Tanus (Honka, Ranta)
Ranta (Neväsaari, Kotkaniemi)
Seppala (Tanus)
Nordgren (Kokkonen, Kotkaniemi)
5:4
06:09
08:12 P1
35:54 P1
36:55 EQ
Žabrejev (Žuravljov, Dorofejev)
Marčenko (Žuravljov,, Miftachov)
Morozov (Žuravljov, Žabrejev)
Dorofejev (Marčenko)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
2:2
1:2
2:0
 
 
 
neděle 22.4.2018
16:30 SELČ
Traktor Ice Arena, Čeljabinsk, RUS
4590 diváků
 
 
Francie
 
Slovensko
 
 
15:04 P1
Gallet (Schmitt)
1:7
11:23
15:40
21:01 P1
30:10
36:53
41:00
41:23
Kňažko (Čajkovič, Kováčik)
Čajkovič (Okuliar)
Okuliar (Čajkovič, Kováčik)
Kňažko (Kováčik, Okuliar)
Paulíny (Kováčik, Čajkovič)
Okuliar (Čajkovič, Ilenčík)
Paulíny (Ferenyi, Tkáč)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
1:2
0:3
0:2
 
 
 
pondělí 23.4.2018
12:30 SELČ
Traktor Ice Arena, Čeljabinsk, RUS
3781 diváků
 
 
Česko
 
Francie
 
 
07:26
27:45 P1
31:11
39:35
42:09
43:14
47:04
48:13
54:27
Strondala (Klejna, Plášek)
Plášek (Zábranský, Jeník)
Plášek (Střondala)
Pekař (Blümel, Lauko)
Kvasnica (Lauko, Pekař)
Gajarský (Jeník, Doktor)
Blümel (Čajka, Teplý)
Kvasnica (Lauko)
Pytlík (Teplý, Jeník)
9:2
18:26
26:14
Dair (Fabre, Brûche)
Dube (Quattrone)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
1:1
3:1
5:0
 
 
 
úterý 24.4.2018
12:30 SELČ
Traktor Ice Arena, Čeljabinsk, RUS
4620 diváků
 
 
Finsko
 
Česko
 
 
20:35
21:11
29:56
37:03 P2
Nordgren (Kakko)
Kupari
Kotkaniemi (Kakko)
Nordgren (Kakko, Tanus)
4:2
46:02 P1
57:44 EQ
Lauko (Zábranský, Haš)
Střondala (Klejna, Jeník)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:0
4:0
0:2
 
 
 
úterý 24.4.2018
16:30 SELČ
Traktor Ice Arena, Čeljabinsk, RUS
7 367 diváků
 
 
Rusko
 
Slovensko
 
 
17:00
32:01 P1
33:32
34:00
52:36
RSN
Marčenko (Romanov, Ochotjuk)
Misjul (Malyšev, Dorofejev)
Romanov (Kizimov, Sorkin)
Podkolzin (Morozov)
Ischarov (Sorkin, Spiridonov)
Kizimov
6:5 sn
13:27 P2
15:00 P1
15:22
28:59
47:50 P1
Čajkovič (Ilenčík, Okuliar)
Dlugoš (Sojka, Mrázik)
Bučko (Mrázik, Tkáč)
Tkáč (Pauliny)
Mrázik (Dlugoš, Dzugan)
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
prodl.
náj.
 
 
1:-3
3:1
1:1
0:0
2:0
 
 
                                       
 
TOPlist