---

Divize IIA
Patinoarul Galati, Galati, Rumunsko
3.4. - 9.4.2017
RUMUNSKO postupuje do Divize MS IB 2018
 
ŠPANĚLSKO sestupuje do Divize MS IIB 2018
PRŮBĚŽNÉ
POŘADÍ
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
 
 
 
3.4.2017
12:00 SELČ
Austrálie
4:3 pp
Srbsko
EQ 07:28 Darge (Tesařík)
EQ 41:20 Powell (Humphries)
P1 41:55 Rezek (Malloy, Todd)
P1 61:17 Rezek (Webster, Woodman)
1:1
0:1
2:1
1:0
P2 14:47 Lukovič (Milovanovič, Črnogorač)
EQ 31:33 Milovaovič (Popravka, Črnogorač)
EQ 55:26 Sretovič (Popravka, Djumič)
3.4.2017
15:30 SELČ
Španělsko
2:3
Island
EQ 04:48 Solorzano (Fuentes)
P1 37:09 Gonzalez (Garcia, Quevedo)
1:2
1:1
0:0
EQ 00:07 Maack (Bjornsson, Hedström)
P1 07:20 Leifsson
EQ 38:59 Palsson (Maack, Hedström)
3.4.2017
19:00 SELČ
Belgie
1:9
Rumunsko
EQ 05:59 Paulus (V.Morgan, M.Morgan)
1:2
0:3
0:4
EQ 11:23 Mihály (Gliga)
EQ 19:42 Mihály (Flinta, Gliga)
P1 23:11 Mihály (M.Biro, Georgescu)
P1 27:40 Irimia (O.Biro, M.Biro)
EQ 34:34 Mihály (Fodor)
EQ 43:17 Fodor (Gliga)
EQ 47:30 Mihály (Gliga, Rokály)
54:36 A.Sallo (M.Biro, G.Biro)
58:21 Bocu (Gesce, Georgescu)
4.4.2017
12:00 SELČ
Island
2:3
Austrálie  
EQ 32:44 Bjornsson (Maack, Ingason)
P1 36:50 Iganson (Bjornsson)
0:1
2:1
0:1
P1 14:23 Woodman (Powell, Humphries)
EQ 30:39 Darge (Webster)
P1 43:00 Branzelli (Powell, Rezek)
4.4.2017
15:30 SELČ
 Španělsko
3:5
Belgie
EQ 52:51 Rubio (García-Arias)
P1 57:58 Puyuelo (Solorzano, Boronat)
O1 59:58 Brabo (Boronat, Paul)
0:1
0:2
3:2
EQ 07:46 Kolodziejczyk (M.Morgan, V.Morgan)
EQ 21:26 Kolodziejczyk (de Smet, Pellegrims)
O1 25:06 M.Morgan (V.Morgan)
P1 41:07 Distate (Kolodziejczyk, Paulus)
P1 56:53 Bremer (Pellegrims)
4.4.2017
19:00 SELČ
Rumunsko
4:1
Srbsko   
EQ 06:47 Flinta (Nagy, Biro)
EQ 16:05 Georgescu (Bocu, Irimia)
EQ 40:37 Biro (Peter)
EQ 44:24 Flinta (Georgescu)
2:0
0:1
2:0
EQ 36:10 Filipovič (Milovanovič, Bibič)
6.4.2017
12:00 SELČ
Belgie
2:9
Srbsko
P1 16:18 Paulus
EQ 50:04 Kolodziejczyk (Morgan)
1:2
0:2
1:5
EQ 01:07 Sretovič
EQ 07:25 Popravka (Sretovič)
EQ 23:55 Djumič (Milovanovič)
EQ 41:09 Vučurevič (Sretovič, Črnogorač)
EQ 44:02 Sabados (Vucurevič, Sretovič)
P1 53:13 Lukovič (Vucurevič)
EQ 54:44 Ogrizovič (Brkušanin)
O1 59:22 Sretovič (Vucurevič)
6.4.2017
15:30 SELČ
  Španělsko
3:5
Austrálie
P1 04:31 Carbonell (Quevedo, Betran)
P1 50:59 Carbonell (Betran, Quevedo)
P1 58:32 Rubio (Quevedo, Betran)
1:2
0:1
2:2
EQ 00:44 Rezek (Webster)
EQ 06:52 Taylor (Darge, Carpenter)
P1 21:59 Baranzelli (Darge, Powell)
EQ 40:24 Rezek (Malloy, Webster)
EQ, ENG 59:11 Taylor
6.4.2017
19:00 SELČ
Rumunsko
0:2
Island  
-
0:0
0:1
0:1
EQ 25:07 Olafsson (Andersson, Gudnason)
EQ 54:07 Knutsson (Hedström, Palsson)
7.4.2017
12:00 SELČ
Srbsko
4:5 pp
Španělsko
EQ 22:14 Djumič (Bibič)
EQ 39:14 Ogrizovič (Ristič)
EQ 44:58 Filipovič(Črnogorač, Sretovič
EQ 55:44 Milovanovič (Zwick, Filipovič)
0:3
2:1
2:0
0:1
EQ 04:59 Betran (Quevedo, Rubio)
EQ 13:26 Baldris (Puyuelo, Rubio)
EQ 18:56 Boronat (Quevedo, Carbonell)
P1 29:11 Fuentes (Puyuelo)
EQ 63:15 Gonzalez (Brabo, Fuentes)
7.4.2017
15:30 SELČ
  Island
3:9
Belgie  
EQ 17:37 Hedström (Palsson, Bjornsson)
P1 25:50 Mikaelsson (Palsson)
EQ 26:24 Maack (Ingason)
1:3
2:4
0:2
EQ 04:03 V.Morgan (M.Morgan, Pellegrims)
P1 09:21 Neven (Bremer, de Smet)
O1 15:17 M.Morgan (V.Morgan)
EQ 27:31 van den Bogaert (Kolodziejczyk, de Smet)
P1 31:46 Pellegrims (M.Morgan, Distate)
EQ 34:58 V.Morgan (M.Morgan)
EQ 35:21 de Smet (van den Bogaert, Kolodziejczyk)
TS 44:01 de Smet
O1 55:14 V.Morgan (M.Morgan)
7.4.2017
19:00 SELČ
  Austrálie
1:5
Rumunsko
P1 17:14 Rezek (Webster, Malloy)
1:1
0:2
0:2
EQ 17:44 S.Rokály (Gesce, N.Rokály)
EQ 28:36 Nagy (Mihály, Gliga)
P1 37:35 Biro (Georgescu, Bors)
P1 51:11 Mihály (Gliga, Nagy)
EQ 56:29 Fodor (Gliga, Nagy)
9.4.2017
12:00 SELČ
  Belgie
0:3
Austrálie
-
0:1
0:1
0:1
EQ 15:51 Todd (Cliff, Webster)
EQ 22:27 Wong (Tesařík, Humphries)
EQ 45:42 Todd (Webster, Cliff)
9.4.2017
15:30 SELČ
  Srbsko
6:0
Island 
EQ 03:51 Vučurevič (Popravka)
EQ 13:55 Brkušanin (Bjeoglič, Bibič)
EQ 16:04 Vučurevič (Sretovič, Popravka)
EQ 26:07 Brkušanin (Podunavač, Bibič)
EQ 34:16 Brkušanin (Crnogorač)
EQ 40:55 Vučurevič (Crnogorač, Sretovič)
3:0
2:0
1:0
-
9.4.2017
19:00 SELČ
Rumunsko
6:0
Španělsko
EQ 16:05 Rokály (Gesce)
EQ 22:24 O.Biro (M.Biro, Georgescu)
EQ 32:52 Mihály (G.Biro, Gliga)
EQ 43:29 Mihály (M.Biro)
EQ 43:45 Georgescu (Peter, Irimia)
P1 57:20 Bors (Fodor)
1:0
2:0
3:0
-
 
 
 
tabulka MS Divize IIA 2017
 
 
 
 
 
1.
Rumunsko
5
4
0
0
1
24-5
12
2.
Austrálie
5
3
1
0
1
16-13
11
3.
Srbsko
5
2
0
2
1
23-15
8
4.
Belgie
5
2
0
0
3
17-27
6
5.
Island
5
2
0
0
3
10-20
6
6.
Španělsko
4
0
1
0
3
13-23
2
 
 
TOPlist