---

 
 
 
MS do 18 let 2014 – skupina A
 
 
1.
USA
4
3
0
0
1
16-7
9
2.
Česko
4
2
1
0
1
17-10
8
3.
Finsko
4
2
0
1
1
14-10
7
4.
Švýcarsko
4
2
0
0
2
10-10
6
5.
Dánsko
4
0
0
0
4
5-25
0
 
 
čtvrtek 17.4.2014, 14:00 SELČ
 
Lappeenranta Arena
Švýcarsko
4:2
USA
12.Riat
41.Fiala
57.Malgin
60.Malgin (ENG)
1:2
0:0
3:0
6.Dougherty
16.Connor
                                             
čtvrtek 17.4.2014, 17:30 SELČ
 
Lappeenranta Arena
Dánsko
1:6
Finsko
22.Korsgaard
0:3
1:2
0:1
5.Aho
8.Rantanen
9.Rantanen
25.Moberg
30.Rantanen
52.Kapanen
                                             
pátek 18.4.2014, 17:30 SELČ
 
Lappeenranta Arena
Česko
9:2
Dánsko
7.Vrána
11.Špaček
14.Zacha
16.Vopelka
23.Pyrochta
32.Rašner
36.Karabáček
47.Vrána
51.Karabáček
4:0
3:0
2:2
43.True
60.Korsgaard
                                             
sobota 19.4.2014, 14:00 SELČ
 
Lappeenranta Arena
USA
3:0
Česko
9.Matthews
21.Milano
25.Connor
1:0
2:0
0:0
-
                                             
sobota 19.4.2014, 17:30 SELČ
 
Lappeenranta Arena
Finsko
2:1
Švýcarsko
5.Lammikko
50.Aho
1:1
0:0
1:0
11.Malgin
                                             
neděle 20.4.2014, 17:30 SELČ
 
Lappeenranta Arena
Dánsko
0:7
USA
-
0:1
0:2
0:4
11.Milano
32.Fiegl
37.Eichel
43.Glover
46.Hitchcock
53.Eichel
54.Connor
                                             
pondělí 21.4.2014, 14:00 SELČ
 
Lappeenranta Arena
Finsko
3:4 sn
Česko
24.Kalapudas
49.Lammikko
59.Niku
0:0
1:2
2:1
0:0
32.Vrána
33.Smejkal
58.Karabáček
RSN Vrána
                                             
pondělí 21.4.2014, 17:30 SELČ
 
Lappeenranta Arena
Švýcarsko
3:2
Dánsko
31.Karrer
35.Fiala
58.Rod
0:0
2:1
1:1
38.Olsen
56.Mieritz
                                             
úterý 22.4.2014, 14:00 SELČ
 
Lappeenranta Arena
Česko
4:2
Švýcarsko
27.Vrána
42.Zacha
46.Zacha
60.Smejkal
0:0
1:0
3:2
45.Rod
53.Fiala
                                             
úterý 22.4.2014, 17:30 SELČ
 
Lappeenranta Arena
USA
4:3
Finsko
20.Hanifin
21.Bjork
40.Connor
59.Eichel
1:1
2:2
1:0
10.Keskitalo
26.Saarela
34.Kiviranta
                                             
 
 
 
 
 
MS do 18 let 2014 – skupina B
 
 
1.
Kanada
4
3
0
1
0
12-7
10
2.
Švédsko
4
2
1
0
1
20-11
8
3.
Rusko
4
1
2
1
0
14-10
8
4.
Slovensko
4
1
0
1
2
9-12
4
5.
Německo
4
0
0
0
4
8-23
0
 
 
čtvrtek 17.4.2014, 15:00 SELČ
 
Imatra Arena
Slovensko
2:3 pp
Rusko
20.Maier
37.Pospíšil
1:1
1:1
0:0
0:1
16.Svečnikov
38.Pilipenko
61.Pilipenko
                                             
čtvrtek 17.4.2014, 18:30 SELČ
 
Imatra Arena
Švédsko
1:3
Kanada
31.Forsling
0:1
1:1
0:1
7.Virtanen
22.Virtanen
44.Barzal
                                             
pátek 18.4.2014, 15:00 SELČ
 
Imatra Arena
Německo
1:4
Slovensko
1.Wiederer
1:1
0:1
0:2
18.Milý
35.Bondra
45.Farleťák
60.Paločko
                                             
sobota 19.4.2014, 15:00 SELČ
 
Imatra Arena
Kanada
5:2
Německo
7.Audette
35.Bleackley
55.Gropp
57.Konecny
60.McCann
1:0
1:2
3:0
34.Eder
38.Kammerer
                                             
sobota 19.4.2014, 18:30 SELČ
 
Imatra Arena
Rusko
3:4 sn
Švédsko
43.Vovčenko
51.Afonavšejvskij
53.Kameněv
0:2
0:1
3:0
0:0
0:1
12.Linblom
15.Forsling
28.Forsling
RSN Kempe
                                             
neděle 20.4.2014, 15:00 SELČ
 
Imatra Arena
Slovensko
1:2
Kanada
13.Milý
1:0
0:1
0:1
40.Perlini
54.Perlini
                                             
pondělí 21.4.2014, 15:00 SELČ
 
Imatra Arena
Rusko
5:2
Německo
9.Svečnikov
10.Protapovič
16.Pilipenko
46.Nikolišin
49.Svečnikov
3:2
0:0
2:0
14.Loibl
15.Kammerer
                                             
pondělí 21.4.2014, 18:30 SELČ
 
Imatra Arena
Švédsko
6:2
Slovensko
-
1:0
3:1
2:1
27.Jaroš
46.Milý
                                             
úterý 22.4.2014, 15:00 SELČ
 
Imatra Arena
Kanada
2:3 sn
Rusko
22.Konecny
48.Barzal
0:0
1:0
1:2
0:0
41.Nikolišin
60.Kameněv
RSN Pilipenko
                                             
úterý 22.4.2014, 18:30 SELČ
 
Imatra Arena
Německo
3:9
Švédsko
-
0:3
1:4
2:2
-
                                             
 
 
 
čtvrtfinále
 
čtvrtfinále
čtvrtek 24.4.2014, 12:00 SEČ
Lappeenranta Arena
USA
6:2
Slovensko
1.Eichel
4.MacLeod
18.Bjork
24.Matthews
49.MacLeod
53.Stevens
3:0
1:0
2:2
47.Ferleťák
56.Halama
                                             
čtvrtfinále
čtvrtek 24.4.2014, 14:00 SEČ
Imatra Arena
Česko
3:2 pp
Rusko
19.Vrána
42.Kaše
66.Vrána
1:0
0:1
1:1
1:0
33.Korškov
50.Pilipenko
                                             
čtvrtfinále
čtvrtek 24.4.2014, 16:00 SEČ
Lappeenranta Arena
Švédsko
10:0
Finsko
1.Nylander
8.Rosdahl
11.Lagesson
21.Lagesson
23.Pettersson
42.Andersson
46.Elgestal
46.Nylander
53.Holmström
55.Holmström
3:0
2:0
5:0
-
                                             
čtvrtfinále
čtvrtek 24.4.2014, 18:00 SEČ
Imatra Arena
Kanada
3:2
Švýcarsko
18.Virtanen
32.Quenneville
60.Konecny
1:1
1:0
1:1
8.Diem
56.Fiala
                                             
 
 semifinále
 
semifinále
sobota 26.4.2014, 14:00 SEČ
Lappeenranta Arena
USA
4:1
Švédsko
4.Matthews
28.Hitchcock
49.Larkin
60.Eichel (ENG)
1:1
1:0
2:0
3.Franzén
                                             
semifinále
sobota 26.4.2014, 18:00 SEČ
Lappeenranta Arena
Kanada
3:4 pp
Česko
35.Barzal
46.Hicketts
53.Audette
0:1
1:2
2:0
0:1
2.Špaček
28.Vrána
33.Smejkal
67.Kaše
                                             
 
 medailová utkání
 
o bronz
neděle 27.4.2014, 14:00 SEČ
Lappeenranta Arena
Kanada
3:1
Švédsko
18.Perlini
32.Crouse
56.Konecny
1:1
1:0
1:0
11.Törnqvist
                                             
finále
neděle 27.4.2014, 18:00 SEČ
Lappeenranta Arena
USA
5:2
Česko
1.Dougherty
7.Matthews
8.Milano
22.Larkin
28.Matthews
3:1
2:1
0:0
20.Smejkal
35.Kaše
                                             
 
 
 
play-out 1.zápas
čtvrtek 24.4.2014, 10:00 SEČ
Imatra Arena
Německo
3:2
Dánsko
13.Kolb
38.Eder
51.Loibl
1:1
1:1
1:0
13.Eskildsen
32.Mar.Jensen
                                             
play-out 2.zápas
pátek 25.4.2014, 15:00 SEČ
Imatra Arena
Dánsko
2:3pp
Německo
-
-:-
-:-
-:-
-
                                             
play-out 3.zápas
jen za nerozhodnutého stavu
-
-:-
-
-
-:-
-:-
-:-
-
                                             
 
TOPlist