---

 
MS JUNIORŮ
USA 2018
 
SKUPINA B
tabulka skupiny B
1.
Švédsko
4
3
0
1
0
0
0
20-7
11
2.
Česko
4
3
0
0
0
0
1
18-15
9
3.
Rusko
4
2
0
0
1
0
1
17-13
7
4.
Švýcarsko
4
1
0
0
0
0
3
10-20
3
5.
Bělorusko
4
0
0
0
0
0
4
10-20
0
 
 
úterý 26.12.2017
18:08 SEČ
Key Bank Center, Buffalo
4998 diváků
střely na bránu: 24
trestné minuty: 14
 
střely na bránu: 38
trestné minuty:  6
04:42 P1
07:28 EQ
25:34 P1
37:26 EQ
46:16 EQ
Nečas (Kaut, Zadina)
Safin (Chytil, Hájek)
Zadina (Kaut, Nečas)
Chytil (Safin, Zachar)
Král (Kaut, Galvas)
5:4
05:21 EQ
09:16 EQ
57:48 EQ
59:02 EQ, HBB
Polodjan (Altybarmakjan, Zajcev)
Šolochov (Kostin, Sjomin)
Kajumov (Manukjan, Rubcov)
Sjomin (Kajumov, Rubcov)
Kořenář (Škarek) - Hájek, Budík, Král, Galvas, Šalda, Vála -  Zachar, Chytil, Safin - Zadina, Nečas, Pavlík - Lauko, Kaut, Reichel - Kurovský, Hrabík, Kodýtek
2:2
2:0
1:2
Melničuk (41.Suchačjov) - Zajcev, Knyžov, Makejev, Šepelev, Minulin, Jelizarov, Sjomin - Malcev, Altybarmakjan, Polodjan - Sokolov, Abramov, Rubcov - Manukjan, Ivanov, Svečnikov - Šolochov, Kostin, Kajumov
hlavní rozhodčí: ANDRIS ANSONS (LAT), ALEX GARON (CAN)
čároví rozhodčí:  FRANCO CASTELLI (SUI), MARKUS HÄGESTRÖM (FIN)
 
                             
 
úterý 26.12.2017
20:08 SEČ
Harborcenter, Buffalo
1 754 diváků
střely na bránu: 9
trestné minuty: 16
 
střely na bránu:  36
trestné minuty:  8
14:56 O1
Šarangovič
1:6
08:44 P1
30:57 EQ
32:33 EQ
34:18 EQ
42:17 P1
51:07 EQ
Pettersson (Dahlin)
Brannström (Nylander, Steen)
Gustafsson (Lindström, Sellgren)
Böqvist (Brannstrom, Karlstrom)
Andersson (Nylander, Pettersson)
Andersson (Dahlin, Karlstrom)
Grišenko (Rodik) - Sokolovskij, Burovcev, Derjabin, Jerjemenko, Gocev, Martynjuk, Gabruš - Litvinov, Martynov, Burovcev - Šarangovič, Drozdov, Suško - Rjadčenko, Pišuk, Grinkevič - Michalčuk, Astaševič, Lukaševič, Anisimov
1:1
0:3
0:2
Gustavsson (Larsson) - Liljegren, Moverare, Dahlin, Brannström, Lindström, Sellgren, Högberg - Böqvist, Andersson, Karlström - Pettersson, Lindström, Nylander -Söderlund, Lundeström, Steen - Davidsson, Jonsson Fjallby, Zetterlund, Davidsson
hlavní rozhodčí:  JACOB GRUMSEN (DEN), MIKKA KAUKOKARI (FIN)
čároví rozhodčí:  WILLIAM HANCOCK II (USA), RENÉ JENSEN (DEN)
 
                             
 

středa 27.12.2017
21:08 SEČ
Key Bank Center, Buffalo
5224  diváků
střely na bránu: 39
trestné minuty: 4
 
střely na bránu: 29
trestné minuty: 2
08:07 EQ
48:12 EQ
51:16 EQ
Müller
Nussbaumer (Leuneberger)
Kurashev (Maillard, Miranda)
3:2
18:34 EQ
44:25 P1
Suško (Martynjuk, Gabruš)
Bovbel (Litvinov, Suško)
Wüthrich (Ritz) - Geisser, Gross, Riva, Egli, Barandun, Berni, le Coultre- Müller, Miranda, Kurashev - Sigrist, Eggenberger, Heim- Maillard, Nussbaumer, Simic - Jäger Luenberger, Cavalleri, Rohrbach
1:1
0:0
2:1
Grišenko (Rodik) - SOkolovskij, Burovcev, Derjabin, Jerjemenko, Gocev, Martynjuk, Gabrus-  Martynov, Litvinov, Drozdov  - Bovbel, Šarangovič, Suško - Rjadčenko, Pišuk, Grinkevič - Lukaševič, Astaševič, Michalčuk
hlavní rozhodčí: MIKAEL SJÖQVSIT (SWE), STEPHEN THOMSON (USA)
čároví rozhodčí: DUSTIN MCCRANK (CAN), EMIL YLETYINEN (SWE) 
 
                             
 

čtvrtek 28.12.2017
20:08 SEČ
Harborcenter, Buffalo
1 895 diváků
střely na bránu: 37
trestné minuty: 6
 
střely na bránu:  13
trestné minuty: 8
10:21 P1
38:16 EQ
51:02 EQ
58:18 EQ
58:31 ENG
Sjomin (Sokolov)
Kostin (Svečnikov, Sjomin)
Kajumov (Kostin)
Ivanov (Svečnikov)
Abramov (Sokolov)
5:2
20:09 EQ
42:10 EQ
Miranda (Kurashev, Maillard)
Jäger (Heim, Sigrist)
Suchačjov (Melničuk) - Makejev, Knyžov, Minulin, Zajcev, Jeluzarov, Samorukov, Šepelev, Sjomin - Malcev, Altybarmakjan, Polodjan - Manukjan, Rubcov, Kajumov, Sokolov, Abramov, Šolochov - Ivanov, Svečnikov, Kostin
1:0
1:1
3:1
Wüthrich (Ritz) - Geisser, Gross, Riva, Egli, le Coultre, Berni, Barandun- Maillard, Miranda, Kurashev- Simic, Eggenberger, Heim - Sigrist, Nussbaumer, Leuenberger - Muller, Jäger, Cavalleri , Rohrbach
hlavní rozhodčí: JACOB GRUMSEN (DEN), JEREMY TUFTS (USA)
čároví rozhodčí:  JIŘÍ ONDRÁČEK (CZE), PETER ŠEFČÍK (SVK)
 
                             
 

čtvrtek 28.12.2017
22:08 SEČ
Key Bank Center, Buffalo
6890 diváků
střely na bránu: 35
trestné minuty: 10
 
střely na bránu: 25
trestné minuty: 8
05:56 EQ
19:04 P1
44:25 P1
Davidsson (Jonsson Fjallby, Gustafsson)
Pettersson (Nylander, Dahlin)
Nylander (Dahlin)
3:1
39:02 P1
Zadina (Nečas, Hájek)
Gustavsson (Larsson) - Liljegren, Moverare, Dahlin, Brannström, Lindström, Sellgren, Högberg - Karlström, Böqvist, Andersson -Pettersson, Lindström, Nylander - Lundeström, Steen, Söderlund - Davidsson, Gustafsson, Jonsson Fjallby, Zetterlund
2:0
0:1
1:0
Škarek (Kořenář) - Háje, Budík, Král, Galvas, Vála, Šalda-  Zachar, Chytil, Safin - Nečas, Zadina, Pavlík - Kaut, Reichel, Michnáč - Hrabík, Kurovský, Kodýtek
hlavní rozhodčí: STEPHEN THOMSON (USA), MARC WIEGAND (SUI)
čároví rozhodčí:  DUSTIN MCCRANK (CAN), ALEXANDER SYSJEV (RUS)
 
                             
 

pátek 29.12.2017
18:08 SEČ
Harborcenter, Buffalo
1 841 diváků
střely na bránu: 19
trestné minuty: 6
 
střely na bránu:  40
trestné minuty:  10
42:03 EQ
50:43 EQ
Derjabin (Pišuk)
Pišuk (Martynov)
2:5
10:14 EQ
12:44 EQ
23:33 EQ
44:21 EQ
48:12 EQ
Polodjan (Altybarmakjan, Malcev)
Rubcov (Kajumov)
Kostin (Svečnikov)
Kajumov (Rubcov, Manukjan)
Kostin (Svečnikov, Ivanov)
Grišenko (Rodik) - Sokolovskij, Burovcev, Derjabin, Jerjemenko, Gostev, Martynjuk, Gabruš- Bovbel, Šarangovič, Suško - Martynov, Pišuk, Drozdov - Litvinov, Rjadčenko, Lukaševič - Astaševič, Grinkevič, Michalčuk, Anisimov
0:2
0:1
2:2
Suchačjov (Melničuk) - Minulin, Zajcev, Makejev, Knyžov, Jelizarov, Samorukov, Šepelev, Sjomin - Manukjan, Rubcov, Kaumov - Malcev, Altybarmakjan, Polodjan - Sokolov, Abrambov, Šolochov - Ivanov, Svečnikov, Kostin
hlavní rozhodčí: MANUEL NIKOLIC (AUT), GORDON SCHUKIES (GER)
čároví rozhodčí:  WILLIAM HANCOCK II (USA), JON KILIAN (NOR)
 
                             
 

sobota 30.12.2017
18:08 SEČ
Key Bank Center, Buffalo
5 222 diváků
střely na bránu: 39
trestné minuty: 41
 
střely na bránu: 21
trestné minuty:  4
21:29 EQ
21:53 EQ
25:58 P1
32:45 EQ
35:26 EQ
53:23 EQ
Pavlík (Safin, Reichel)
Hájek (Nečas, Budík)
Zadina (Michnáč, Kaut)
Chytil (Zachar, Hájek)
Pavlík (Chytil)
Zachar (Budík)
6:5
08:31 P1
20:48 EQ
38:45 P1
50:27 P1
54:52 EQ
Šarangovič (Jerjemenko, Litvinov)
Drozdov (Suško, Bovbel)
Šarangovič (Suško, Bovbel)
Martynov (Drozdov, Jerjemenko)
Gabruš
Kořenář (21.Škarek) - Hájek, Budík, Král, Galvas, Šalda, Vála - Zachar, Chytil, Safin - Nečas, Zadina, Michnáč - Kaut, Reichel, Pavlík -  Hrabík, Lauko, Kodýtek, Kurovský
0:1
5:2
1:2
Grišenko (36.Rodik) - Jerjemenko, Gabruš, Sokolovskij, Derjabin, Gocev, Martynjuk, Burovcev - Bovbel, Šarangovič, Suškov - Martynov, Pišuk, Drozdov - Rjadčenko, Lukaševič, Litvinov - Astaševič, Grinkevič, Michalčuk, Anisimov
hlavní rozhodčí: JACOB GRUMSEN (DEN), ARTUR KULEV (RUS)
čároví rozhodčí:  FRANCO CASTELLI (SUI), RENÉ JENSEN (DEN)
 
                             
 

sobota 30.12.2017
20:08 SEČ
Harborcenter, Buffalo
2 115 diváků
střely na bránu: 42
trestné minuty: 6
 
střely na bránu: 22
trestné minuty:  8
05:25 P1
26:07 EQ
32:27 O1
44:55 EQ
50:01 EQ
51:43 EQ
52:17 EQ
Andersson (Nylander, Pettersson)
Andersson
Jonsson Fjallby
Pettersson
Söderlund (Dahlin, Brannström)
Zetterlund
Pettersson (Andersson, Dahlin)
7:2
10:13 EQ
39:14 P1
Müller
Miranda
Larsson (Gustavsson) - Liljegren, Moverare, Dahlin, Brannström, Lindström, Sellgren, Högberg - Karlström, Böqvist, Andersson- Pettersson, Lindström L., Nylander - Lundeström, Söderlund, Steen- Davidsson, Gustafsson, Jonsson Fjallby, Zetterlund
1:1
2:1
4:0
Ritz (Schmid) - Riva, Egli, Geisser, Gross, le Coultre, Berni, Barandun - Maillard, Miranda, Kurashev - Simic, Eggenberger, Heim - Sigrist, Jäger, Nussbaumer - Müller, Leunberger, Cavalleri, Rohrbach
hlavní rozhodčí: ANDRIS ANSONS (LAT), ROBIN ŠÍR (CZE)
čároví rozhodčí: MARKUS HÄGERSTRÖM(FIN), WILLIAM HANCOCKII(USA)
 
                             
 

neděle 31.12.2017
18:08 SEČ
Key Bank Center, Buffalo
5 548 diváků
střely na bránu: 31
trestné minuty: 4
 
střely na bránu: 60
trestné minuty:  8
02:51 EQ
22:20 EQ
23:55 EQ
Jäger (Miranda, Kurashev)
Rohrbach
Riva (le Coultre, Heim)
3:6
02:38 EQ
11:07 P1
22:11 EQ
28:38 P1
47:46 EQ
57:40 EQ
Lauko (Hájek, Budík)
Nečas (Kaut, Hájek)
Reichel (Pavlík)
Kaut (Michnáč, Nečas)
Kurovský (Kodýtek)
Reichel (Kurovský)
Wüthrich (Schmid) - Geisser, Gross, Riva, Egli, le Coultre, Berni, Barandun - Miranda, Jäger, Kurashev - Eggenberger, Simic, Heim-  Müller, Maillard, Nussbaumer - Sigrist, Leuenberger, Cavallieri, Rohrbach
1:2
2:2
0:2
Škarek (24.Kořenář) - Hájek, Budík, Král, Galvas, Šalda, Vála, Hrdinka - Kaut, Zachar, Chytil - Nečas, Zadina, Michnáč - Reichel, Pavlík, Safin - Kurovský, Hrabík, Lauko, Kodýtek
hlavní rozhodčí: MIKKO KAUKOKARI (FIN), MIKAEL SJÖQVIST (SWE)
čároví rozhodčí:  JON KILIAN (NOR), EMIL YLETYINEN (SWE)
 
                             
 

pondělí 1.1.2018
2:08 SEČ
Key Bank Center, Buffalo
6121 diváků
střely na bránu: 31
trestné minuty: 12
 
střely na bránu: 43
trestné minuty:  8
15:09 EQ
18:18 EQ
56:15 EQ
Sokolov (Malcev, Polodjan)
Kostin (Ivanov, Svečnikov)
Polodjan (Šepelev, Ivanov)
3:4sn
07:18 EQ
17:32 EQ
54:21 EQ
RSN
Andersson (Liljegren, Nylander)
Liljegren (Söderlund, Lindström)
Gustafsson (Jonsson Fjallby, Davidsson)
Steen
Suchačjov (Melničuk) - Minulin, Zajcev, Knyžov, Sjomin, Jelizarov, Samorukov, Makejev, Šepelev-  Manukjan, Rubcov, Kajumov - Sokolov, Polodjan, Malcev - Abramov, Altybarmakjan, Šolochov- Ivanov, Svečnikov, Kostin
2:2
0:0
1:1
0:0
1:2
Gustavsson (Larsson) - Liljegren, Moverare, Dahlin, Brannström, Sellgren, Högberg - Pettersson, Nylander, Andersson- Lindström, Karlström, Zetterlund - Söderlund, Lundeström, Steen - Davidsson, Gustafsson, Jonsson Fjallby
hlavní rozhodčí: GORDON SCHUKIES (GER), STEPHEN THOMSON (USA)
čároví rozhodčí:  MARKUS HAGERSTRÖM (FIN), DUSTIN MCCRANK (CAN)
 
                             
 
Česko „20“
FILIP PEŠÁN
brankáři
obránci
útočníci
Milan Klouček
Dynamo Pardubice
Josef Kořenář
HC Benátky nad Jizerou
Jakub Škarek
HC Dukla Jihlava
Vojtěch Budík
Prince Albert Raider - WHL
Lukáš Doudera
HC Litvínov
Jakub Galvas
HC Olomouc
Libor Hájek
Saskatoon Blades - WHL
František Hrdinka
BK Mladá Boleslav
Filip Král
Spokane Chiefs - WHL
Radim Šalda
Saint John Sea Dogs - QMJHL
Ondřej Vála
Kamloops Blazers - WHL
Filip Chytil
Hartford Wolf Pack - AHL
Filip Helt
HC Stadion Litoměřice
Martin Kaut
Dynamo Pardubice
Kryštof Hrabík
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Petr Kodytek
HC Plzeň 1929
Daniel Kurovský
Vítkovice Ridera
Jakub Lauko
Piráti Chomutov
Albert Michnáč
Mississauga Steelheads - OHL
Martin Nečas
Kometa Brno
Radovan Pavlík
Mountfield Hradec Králové
Kristian Reichel
Red Deer Rebels - WHL
Ostap Safin
Saint John Sea Dogs - QMJHL
Marek Zachar
Sherbrooke Phoenix – QMJHL
Filip Zadina
Halifax Moosheads - QMJHL
       
 
Rusko „20“
VALERIJ BRAGIN
brankáři
obránci
útočníci
Michail Berdin
Sioux Falls Stampede - USHL
Alexej Melničuk
SKA-Neva Petrohrad
Vladislav Suchajov
Čelmet Čeljabinsk
Alexander Alexejev
Red Deer Rebels - WHL
Nikolaj Knyžov
SKA-Neva Petrohrad
Nikita Makejev
CSKA Moskva
Arťom Minulin
Swift Current Broncos - WHL
Dmitrij Samorukov
Guelph Storm, - OHL
Alexander Šepelev
Čelmet Čeljabinsk
Vladislav Sjomin
SKA-Neva Petrohrad
Anatolij Jelizarov
Tolpar Ufa
Jegor Zajcev
Dynamo Moskva
Vitalij Abramov
Victoriaville Tigers - QMJHL
Andrej Altjbarmakjan
SKA-Neva Petrohrad
Georgij Ivanov
Lokomotiv Jaroslavl
Artur Kajumov
Lokomotiv Jaroslavl
Klim Kostin
San Antonio Rampage - AHL
Vitalij Kravcov
Traktor Čeljabinsk
Alexej Lipanov
Barrie Colts - OHL
Michail Malcev
SKA-Neva Petrohrad
Arťom Manukjan
Avangard Omsk
Alexej Polodjan
SKA-Neva Petrohrad
German Rubcov
Acadie-Bathurst Titan - QMJHL
Marcel Šolochov
Čelmet Čeljabinsk
Dmitrij Sokolov
Sudbury Wolves - OHL
Andrej Svečnikov
Barrie Colts, OHL
Danil Verjajev
Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod
       
 
Švédsko „20“
TOMAS MONTEN
brankáři
obránci
útočníci
Olle Eriksson Ek
Färjestad Karlstad
Filip Gustavsson
Luleå HF
Filip Larsson
Tri-City Storm, USHL
Erik Brannstrom
HV’71 Jönkoping
Rasmus Dahlin
Frölunda Göthenburg
Linus Hogberg
Växjö Lakers
Timothy Liljegren
Toronto Marlies , AHL
Gustav Lindström
Almtuna IS
Jacob Moverare
Missisauga Steelheads, OHL
Jesper Sellgren
MODO Örnsköldsvik
Filip Westerlund
Frölunda Gothenburg
Lias Andersson
Frölunda Gothenburg
Jesper Boqvist
Brynäs Gävle
Marcus Davidsson
Djugården Stockholm
Lucas Elvenes
IK Oskarshamn
David Gustafsson
HV’71 Jönköping
Glenn Gustafsson
Örebrö HK
Axel Jonsson Fjallby
Djugården Stockholm
Fredrik Karlström
Linkopings HC
Linus Lindström
Skellefteå AIK
Isac Lunderström
Luleå HF
Alexander Nylander
Rochester Americans, AHL
Jacob Olofsson
Timrå IK
Elias Pettersson
Växjö Lakers
Tim Söderlund
Skellefteå AIK
Oskar Steen
Färjestads Karlstad
Fabian Zetterlund
Färjestads Karlstad
       
 
Švýcarsko „20“
CHRISTIAN WOHLWEND
brankáři
obránci
útočníci
Matteo Ritz
Lausanne HC
Akira Schmid
SCL Tigers
Philip Wuthrich
SC Bern
Davyd Barandun
HC Davos
Tim Berni
GCK Lions
Dominik Egli
EHC Kloten
Tobias Geisser
EVZ Academy
Nico Gross
Oshawa Generals, OHL
Simon Le Coulture
Moncton Wildcats
Elia Riva
HC Lugan
 
Marco Cavalleri
Victoriaville Tigers, QMJHL
Nando Eggenberger
HC Davos
Andre Heim
SC Bern
Ken Jager
HC Davos
Philipp Kurashev
Québec Remparts, QMJHL
Sven Leuenberger
EV Zug
Guillaume Maillard
Genève-Servette
Marco Miranda
GCK Lions
Nicolas Müller
MODO Örnsköldsvik
Valentin Nussbaumer
EHC Biel
Dario Rohrbach
EHC Basilej
Justin Sigrist
Kamloops Blazers, WHL
Alex Simic
HC Lausanne
       
 
Bělorusko „20“
JURIJ FAJKOV
brankáři
obránci
útočníci
Andrej Grišenko
Bělorusko „u20“
Dmitrij Rodik
Bělorusko „u20“
Nikita Tolopilo
Bělorusko „u20“
Dmitrij Burovcev
Bělorusko „u20“
Dmitrij Derjabin
Bělorusko „u20“
Vladislav Gabrus
Bělorusko „u20“
Andrej Gostev
Bělorusko „u20“
Maxim Magaleckij
Bělorusko „u20“
Vladislav Martynjuk
Kunlun Red Star Junior
Dmitrij Savrickij
Bělorusko „u20“
Vladislav Sokolovskij
Dynamo Molodečno
Nazar Anisimov
Bělorusko „u20“
Arsenij Astaševič
Bělorusko „u20“
Ivan Drozdov
Junosť Minsk
Vasilij Filjajev
Bělorusko „u20“
Dmitrij Grinkevič
Bělorusko „u20“
Leonid Ivanovskij
Bělorusko „u20“
Ilja Litvinov
Junosť Minsk
Alexander Lukaševič
Bělorusko „u20“
Gennadij Malašenko
Bělorusko „u20“
Kirill Nikolajev
Bělorusko „u20“
Sergej Pišuk
Bělorusko „u20“
Vladislav Rjadčenko
Bělorusko „u20“
Jegor Šarangovič
Dynamo Minsk
 
       
 
 
TOPlist