---

PŘÁTELSKÁ UTKÁNÍ PŘED MISTROVSTVÍM SVĚTA
 
 
středa 4.4.2018
18:30 SELČ
Budapešť, HUN
střely na bránu:
-
 Maďarsko
 
Rakousko
střely na bránu:
-
01:20
29:43 P1
31:12 P1
60:33
Sofrón (Sarauer)
Erdély (Stipsicz, Hari)
Nagy (Sofrón)
Sarauer (Sofrón, Wehrs)
4:3 pp
37:29
48:35
54:35
Ganahl (Woger)
Strong (Ban)
Strong (Bichofberger)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 prodl.
 
 
 
1:0
2:1
0:2
 1:0
 
 
 
 
 
                               
čtvrtek 5.4.2018
19:15 SELČ
Vídeň, AUT
střely na bránu:
-
Rakousko
 
Maďarsko
střely na bránu:
-
36:22
Sticha (Kainz)
1:3
18:40
33:01
37:16
Sofrón (Sarauer, Szabó)
Németh (Hari, Stipsicz)
Németh (Kiss)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:1
1:2
0:0
 
 
 
 
                                 
 
neděle 8.4.2018
17:00 SELČ
Celje, SLO
střely na bránu:
-
Slovinsko
 
Chorvatsko
střely na bránu:
-
00:06
01:55
03:23
09:12
14:43
19:46
27:45
39:58 P1
44:35 P1
52:00
56:53
57:20
Tičar (Pavlin)
Ropret (Cepon)
Pance (Sabolič)
Urbas (Verlič)
Ograjenšek (Ropret, Goličič)
Tičar (Verlič)
Sabolič (Kuralt)
Kranjc (Tičar, Pavlin)
Sabolič (Vidmar, Kranjc)
Goličič (Ropret)
Tičar (Urbas, Kranjc)
Tičar (Cepon, Kranjc)
12:1
40:38
Rendulič (Zanoski)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
6:0
2:0
4:1
 
 
 
 
   
 
středa 11.4.2018
19:00 SELČ
Bled, SLO
střely na bránu:
-
Slovinsko
 
Maďarsko
střely na bránu:
-
19:24
39:06
Mušič (Pavlin)
Verlič (Tičar)
2:3 pp
04:33
07:45
63:17
Érdely (Köger)
Nagy (Pozsgai, Somogyi)
Sofrón (Bodo)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
prodl.
 
 
 
1:2
1:0
0:0
0:1
 
 
 
                                 
 
středa 11.4.2018
19:30 SELČ
Neumarkt-Egna, ITA
střely na bránu:
-
Itálie
 
Rakousko
střely na bránu:
-
38:05
Gander (Insam, D.Kostner)
1:0
-
-
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:0
1:0
0:0
 
 
 
 
                                 
 
 
čtvrtek 12.4.2018
17:45 SELČ
Innsbruck, AUT
střely na bránu:
-
Rakousko
 
Itálie
střely na bránu:
-
18:23
25:36
58:01 P1
 
RSN
Sticha (Antonitsch, Kainz)
Unterweger (Oberkofler, Ganahl)
Macierzynski (Hunderptfund, Bischofberger)
Bischofberger
4:3 sn
25:53
37:12
49:23
Lambacher (Hofer, Brighenti)
Berger (Felicetti)
Flicetti (Brighenti)
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
prodl
náj
 
 
1:0
1:2
1:1
0:0
3:2
 
 
 
                                 
 
čtvrtek 12.4.2018
18:00 SELČ
xxx
střely na bránu:
-
Srbsko
 
Chorvatsko
střely na bránu:
-
-
-
2:1
-
-
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:1
1:0
1:0
 
 
 
 
                                 
 
 
pátek 13.4.2018
17:45 SELČ
-
střely na bránu:
-
Maďarsko
 
Japonsko
střely na bránu:
-
45:51 P1
49:20 P1
60:50
Nagy (Sofrón, Mágosi)
Bodo (Nagy, Vás)
Sebok (Pozsgai, Sofrón)
3:2 pp
39:49 P1
54:17
Hashiba (Takagi)
Furuhashi (Terao)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
prodl.
 
 
 
0:0
0:1
2:1
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
                               
sobota 14.4.2018
20:00 SELČ
Milton Keynes, GBR
střely na bránu:
-
Velká Británie
 
Litva
střely na bránu:
-
-
-
2:3
-
-
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:0
2:0
0:3
 
 
 
 
                                 
  
neděle 15.4.2018
17:00 SELČ
-
střely na bránu:
-
Itálie
 
Kazachstán
střely na bránu:
-
01:14
48:49
Lambacher (Castlunger, Deluca)
Insam
2:4
04:00
32:39
35:43
36:20
Grenc (Jevdokimov, Michajlis)
Markelov (Polochov, Aklozin)
Michajlis
Markelov (Polochov, Šalapov)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
1:1
0:3
1:0
 
 
 
 
                                 
 
 
neděle 15.4.2018
18:15 SELČ
Coventry, GBR
střely na bránu:
-
Velká Británie
 
Litva
střely na bránu:
-
11:42
15:10
Farmer
Farmer
2:7
04:30
10:13
29:54
32:39
40:46
45:01
51:00
Gintautas
Krakauskas
Bosas
Rybakov
Bosas
Bosas
Krakauskas
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
2:2
0:2
0:3
 
 
 
 
                                 
 
 
pondělí 16.4.2018
18:00 SELČ
---
střely na bránu:
-
Polsko
 
Ukrajina
střely na bránu:
-
-
-
4:2
-
-
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:0
2:1
2:1
 
 
 
 
                                 
 
pondělí 16.4.2018
17:45 SELČ
----
střely na bránu:
-
Itálie
 
Kazachstán
střely na bránu:
-
05:04 P1
15:44
44:25 O1
57:52
McMonagle (Gander, Insam)
Felicetti (Deluca)
Deluca (McMonagle, Felicetti)
Gander (Insam, Pavlů)
4:2
41:08 P1
43:54 P1
Rymarev (Starčenko)
Michajlis (Jevdokimov, Metalnikov)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
2:0
0:0
2:2
 
 
 
 
                                 
 
úterý 17.4.2018
18:00 SELČ
----
střely na bránu:
-
Chorvatsko
 
Srbsko
střely na bránu:
-
-
-
5:3
-
-
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:1
4:1
1:1
 
 
 
 
                                 
 
úterý 17.4.2018
18:00 SELČ
----
střely na bránu:
-
Polsko
 
Japonsko
střely na bránu:
-
14:23
18:36
48:59
57:50
59:59
Rompkowski (Jarosz)
Kapica (Dziubinski, Witecki)
Kolusz
Witecki (Kapica, Dziubinski)
Neupauer (Tomasik)
5:2
46:54
59:26
Sato (Yamada)
Hashimoto
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
2:0
0:0
3:2
 
 
 
 
                                 
 
středa 18.4.2018
17:30 SELČ
----
střely na bránu:
-
Maďarsko
 
Ukrajina
střely na bránu:
-
07:13 P1
20:22
22:39
46:24
RSN
Vás (Galló, Hari)
Galló (Stipsicz, Hari)
Köger (Erdély)
Bodo (Stipsicz, Sarauer)
Sarauer
5:4sn
51:36 P1
57:22 O1
59:35 EA
59:49 EA
Zacharov (Michnov)
Bucenko
Bucenko (Babynec, Nimenko)
Ljalka (Michnov)
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
prodl
náj
 
 
1:0
2:0
1:4
0:0
3:1
 
 
 
                                 
 
 
středa 18.4.2018
17:45 SELČ
Vídeň, AUT
střely na bránu:
-
Rakousko
 
Kazachstán
střely na bránu:
-
-
-
0:5
10:02
23:38
44:27 P1
45:23
59:51 P1
Orechov (Akolzin, Polochov)
Starčenko (Rymarev, Dallman)
Starčenko (Rymarev, Kuchin)
Akolzin (Markelov, Segadějev)
Jevdokimov (Lakiza, Michajlis)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:1
0:1
0:3
 
 
 
 
                                 
 
středa 19.4.2018
19:15 SELČ
Vídeň, AUT
střely na bránu:
-
Rakousko
 
Slovinsko
střely na bránu:
-
05:51 P1
18:09
Lebler (Kirchschlager, Hunderptfund)
Ban (Schumnig, Zwerger)
2:1
07:34
Urbas
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
2:1
0:0
0:0
 
 
 
 
                                 

středa 25.4.2018
17:00 SELČ
Piešťany, SVK
střely na bránu:
-
Slovensko
 
Korea
střely na bránu:
-
41:29
53:51
Jurčo (Čajkovský, Graňák)
Jánošík (Hovorka, Jurčo)
2:1
33:36
Kim Ki-sung (Ahn Jin-hui, Kim Sang-wook)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:0
0:1
2:0
 
 
 
 
                                 

 
pátek 27.4.2018
13:30 SELČ
---
střely na bránu:
-
Německo
 
Korea
střely na bránu:
-
24:37 P1
36:18
49:26
55:52
Eisenschmid (Draisaitl, Ehliz)
Draisaitl (Ehliz, Müller)
Ehliz (Plachta, Nowak)
Uvira (Seidenberg D., Krammer)
4:3
20:37
29:28
34:04
Seo Yeong-jun
Radunske (Cho Min-ho)
Lee Don-ku
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:0
2:3
2:0
 
 
 
 
                                 

 
 

úterý 1.5.2015
16:00 SELČ
---
střely na bránu:
-
Lotyšsko
 
Kanada
střely na bránu:
-
17:59
Abols (M.Redlihs, Freibergs)
1:6
16:59
21:08
26:05
26:33
45:32
49:20
McDavid (Horvat, Parayko)
Beauvillier (Schwartz, Schenn)
Dubois (Horvat, Parayko)
Pageau (Parayko, Dubois)
Pageau
Nugent-Hopkins (McDavid, Schwartz)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
1-1
0-3
0-2
 
 
 
 
                                 
 
 
 
 

úterý 1.5.2018
20:30 SELČ
---
střely na bránu:
-
Dánsko
 
USA
střely na bránu:
-
19:13 P1
33:32
Hardt (J.Jensen, Nielsen)
Bau Hansen (J.Jensen)
2-3
07:42 O1
12:33
23:54
Butcher (Ryan, Milano)
Atkinson (Butcher)
Larkin (Kane, Butcher)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
1-2
1-1
0-0
 
 
 
 
                                 
 
 
TOPlist