---

MISTROVSTVÍ SVĚTA
V LEDNÍM HOKEJI JUNIORŮ
DO 18 LET
SLOVENSKO 2017
 
SKUPINA A
 
 
1.
Finsko
4
4
0
0
0
23-10
12
 
 
2.
Kanada
4
2
1
0
1
18-13
8
 
 
3.
Slovensko
4
2
0
1
1
13-10
7
 
 
4.
Švýcarsko
4
1
0
0
3
9-14
3
 
 
5.
Lotyšsko
4
0
0
0
4
3-19
0
 
 
  
 
Zimný Štadion mesta Poprad
čtvrtek 13.dubna 2017
15:30 SELČ
 Lotyšsko
1:4
Kanada
EQ 18:08 Paskausks
1:1
0:2
0:1
TS 11:50 Mattheos
P1 23:36 Comtois (Entwistle)
EQ 28:26 Ratcliffe (Schnarr)
EQ 50:48 Entwistle (Smith, Mitchell)
Zimný Štadion mesta Poprad
čtvrtek 13.dubna 2017
19:30 SELČ
Slovensko
4:5
Finsko
EQ 29:18 Hrehorčák
P1 31:20 Hrehorčák (Žiak)
EQ 35:53 Kupec (Žiak)
EQ 36:57 Stacho (Fehérváry)
0:1
4:3
0:1
EQ 09:55 Vesäläien (Ikonen)
EQ 23:46 Talvitie (Teräväinen)
P1 28:59 Vesäläinen (Heiskanen, Ylonen)
EQ 38:40 Ylonen (Virtanen, Talvitie)
EQ 52:17 Talvitie (Heiskanen, Utunen)
Zimný Štadion mesta Poprad
pátek 14.dubna 2017
19:30 SELČ
Švýcarsko
4:0
Lotyšsko
EQ 02:57 Eggenberger (Müller, Hischier)
EQ 13:12 Kurashev (Matewa, Sigrist)
P1 27:40 Sigrist (Le Coultre)
EQ 43:50 Eggenberger
2:0
1:0
1:0
-
Zimný Štadion mesta Poprad
sobota 15.dubna 2017
15:30 SELČ
Finsko
5:1
Švýcarsko
07:28 P1 Nyman (Talvitie, Ikonen)
16:14 Nyman (Vesäläinen, Ikonen)
32:14 Kotkaniemi (Kupari)
33:19 Ikonen (Nyman, Vesäläinen)
47:53 Latvala (Kotkaniemi, Koskenkorva)
2:0
2:0
1:1
47:40 Müller (Matewa, Hischier)
Zimný Štadion mesta Poprad
sobota 15.dubna 2017
19:30 SELČ
Kanada
4:3pp
Slovensko
18:18 Olson (Entwistle)
18:36 Mattheos (Chainey)
19:49 Ratcliffe
62:38 Mattheos (McIssac)
3:1
0:1
0:1
1:0
08:37 P1 Liška (Ružička)
36:34 Hrehorčák (Roman)
42:38 Liška (Fafrák)
Zimný Štadion mesta Poprad
neděle 16.dubna 2017
19:30 SELČ
Lotyšsko
2:7
Finsko
11:59 Petrovs (Udris)
28:51 Paskausks (Šmirnovs)
1:2
1:3
0:2
12:44 Vääkänäinen (Heiskanen, Vesäläinen)
13:51 P1 Ikonen (Heiskanen)
31:09 P2 Ikonen (Vesäläinen, Heiskanen)
31:52 P1 Ylonen (Kotkaniemi, Kupari)
39:14 P1 Ikonen (Vesäläinen, Nyman)
42:58 Vesäläinen (Vääkänäinen, Heiskanen)
55:45 Ylonen (Talvitie, Virtanen)
Zimný Štadion mesta Poprad
pondělí 17.dubna 2017
15:30 SELČ
Kanada
7:3
Švýcarsko
09:44 Studnicka (Olson)
12:29 Glass (Chainey)
23:31 Studnicka (Strome)
41:15 Glass (Chainey, Woo)
49:47 Olson (Glass, Chainey)
57:35 ENG Mattheos
59:19 Entwistle (McIsaac, Mitchell)
2:0
1:2
4:1
32:33 O1 Weibel
38:35 P2 Kurashev (le Coultre)
56:07 Eggenberger (Kurashev, Hischier)
Zimný Štadion mesta Poprad
pondělí 17.dubna 2017
19:30 SELČ
Slovensko
4:0
Lotyšsko
17:05 Havrila (Regenda, Hrehorčák)
26:47 P1 Ružička (Liška, Žiak)
31:05 Roman (Krivošík, Ivan)
42:56 P1 Fehérváry (Ružička, Fafrak)
1:0
2:0
1:0
-
Zimný Štadion mesta Poprad
úterý 18.dubna 2017
15:30 SELČ
Finsko
6:3
Kanada
00:56 P1 Vesäläinen
20:30 Vesäläinen (Vääkänäinen, Heiskanen)
26:56 Heiskanen (Ylonen)
32:37 O1 Virtanen
41:24 Engberg (Kotkaniemi)
58:22 ENG Vesäläinen (Engberg)
1:1
3:1
2:1
03:55 Studnicka (Brook)
38:38 Woo (Entiwistle, Strome)
51:18 P1 Entwistle
Zimný Štadion mesta Poprad
úterý 18.dubna 2017
19:30 SELČ
Švýcarsko
1:2
Slovensko
32:04 Kurashev (Hischier)
0:0
1:1
0:1
31:20 Fafrák (Ružička, Liška)
41:40 Balaz (Korenčík)
 
 
TOPlist