---

MISTROVSTVÍ SVĚTA V LEDNÍM HOKEJI JUNIORŮ
DO 18 LET
RUSKO 2018 
čtvrtfinále
čtvrtek 26.4.2018
12:30 SELČ
Ice arena Traktor, Čeljabinsk, RUS
4879 diváků
 
 
Finsko
 
Bělorusko
 
 
01:39 P1
10:27
14:39
27:39
35:32 P2
L.Aaltonen (Lundell, Tanus)
Kakko (Utunen, Kokkonen)
Moilanen (Petma, Hirvonen)
Nousiainen (Moilanen, Petman)
Nordgren
5:2
21:53
41:59
Alistrov (Protas, Kazjanin)
Usov (Levšunov)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
3:0
2:1
0:1
 
 
 
                                       

čtvrtek 26.4.2018
12:30 SELČ
Arena Metallurg, Magnitogorsk, RUS
4460 diváků
 
 
Švédsko
 
Slovensko
 
 
05:20
29:19 P1
34:38 P1
39:58
45:16
57:36
Westfalt (Ginning, Nassen)
Pasic (Lundkvist, Berggren)
Gustafsson (Berggren)
Berggren (Pasic)
Wernblom
Berggren (Olofsson)
6:1
37:37 P2
Dlugoš (Turan, Okuliar)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
1:0
3:1
2:0
 
 
 
                                       
čtvrtek 26.4.2018
16:30 SELČ
Ice arena Traktor, Čeljabinsk, RUS
7499 diváků
 
 
Rusko
 
USA
 
 
22:26
Išchakov
1:5
08:47
52:55 O1
57:22
58:43 ENG
59:53 ENG
Caufield (Wise, Emberson)
Farabee (Stastney)
Wahlstrom (Hughes, Stastney)
Wise
Hughes
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:1
1:0
0:4
 
 
 
                                       
čtvrtek 26.4.2018
16:30 SELČ
Arena Metallurg, Magnitogorsk, RUS
6530 diváků
 
 
Kanada
 
Česko  
 
 
53:19
Dellandrea (McShane, Tychonick)
1:2
11:30
50:03
Blümel (Čajka, Pekař)
Čajka (Pekař, Blümel)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:1
0:0
1:1
 
 
 
                                       
 
 
MISTROVSTVÍ SVĚTA V LEDNÍM HOKEJI JUNIORŮ
DO 18 LET
RUSKO 2017
semifinále
sobota 28.4.2018
12:30 SELČ
Ice arena Traktor, Čeljabinsk, RUS
6052 diváků
 
 
Finsko
 
Švédsko
 
 
07:46
17:19
Hirvonen (Moilanen, Kokkonen)
Kotkaniemi (Kakko, Honka)
2:0
-
-
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
2:0
0:0
0:0
 
 
 
                                       
sobota 28.4.2018
16:30 SELČ
Ice arena Traktor, Čeljabinsk, RUS
6459 diváků
 
 
USA
 
Česko
 
 
03:37
21:04
35:47
42:48
Hughes (Wahlström, Farabee)
Wahlström (Farabee)
Stastney (Wise, Miller)
Weiss (Stastney)
4:1
30:54
Zábranský (Kvasnica, Jeník)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
1:0
2:1
1:0
 
 
 
                                       
 
 
MISTROVSTVÍ SVĚTA V LEDNÍM HOKEJI JUNIORŮ
DO 18 LET
RUSKO 2017
o bronz
neděle 29.4.2018
12:30 SELČ
Ice arena Traktor, Čeljabinsk, RUS
5813 diváků
 
 
Švédsko
 
Česko
 
 
04:48
08:17 P1
16:17 P1
30:57 P1
45:31
Bäck (Ginning, Andersson)
Pasič (Gustafsson, Berggren)
Westfalt (Gustafsson, Pasic)
Johansson (Fagemo, Olofsson)
Ginning (Andersson, Gustafsson)
5:2
13:42 P1
25:57
Plášek (Zábranský, Haš)
Teplý (Kropáček, Pytlík)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
3:1
1:1
1:0
 
 
 
                                       
 
 
MISTROVSTVÍ SVĚTA V LEDNÍM HOKEJI JUNIORŮ
DO 18 LET
RUSKO 2017
FINÁLE
neděle 29.4.2018
16:30 SELČ
Ice arena Traktor, Čeljabinsk, RUS
7499 diváků
 
 
Finsko
 
USA
 
 
09:13 P1
12:33 P1
50:41 O1
Kupari (Honka, Kotkaniemi)
Kakko (Honka, Kupari)
Nordgren (Kotkaniemi)
3:2
16:53
28:24
Giles (Weiss, Emberson)
Janicke (Pivonka, Weiss)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
2:1
0:1
1:0
 
 
 
                                       
 
TOPlist