---

Euro hockey challenge 2018
3.týden
-
-
-
 
 
utkání 1
Rusko
-:-
Švédsko
 
utkání 2
Finsko
-:-
Česko
 
utkání 3
Rusko
-:-
Finsko
 
utkání 4
Česko
-:-
Švédsko
 
utkání 5
Švédsko
-:-
Finsko
 
utkání 6
Česko
-:-
Rusko
 
 
utkání 1/2
pátek 20.4.2018
17:00 SELČ
Michalovce
 
Slovensko
 
Lotyšsko
 
14:13
18:43 P1
23:23
35:36
Bakoš (Miklík, Hovorka)
Miklík (Kudrna, Čajkovský)
Valach (Bondra, Svitana)
Bondra (Valach, Rybár)
4:1
29:24
Abolš (Indrašis)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
2:0
2:1
0:0
 
 
 
utkání 2/2
sobota 21.4.2018
17:30 SELČ
Poprad
 
Slovensko
 
Lotyšsko
 
08:25
39:16
59:26 ENG
59:58 ENG
Fehérváry (Graňák, Paulovič)
Hovorka (Bakoš, Čajkovský)
Kudrna (Hovorka)
Nagy (Čajkovský)
4:1
24:24
Roberts Bukarts
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
1:0
1:1
2:0
 
 
 
 
utkání 1/2
čtvrtek 19.4.2018
19:15 SELČ
Wolfsburg, GER
 
Německo
 
Francie
 
03:42
07:28
08:20
13:40
18:21
31:45
57:29
Pietta (Mebus, Müller)
Hofflin (Müller, Mebus)
Ebner (Plachta, Kammerer)
Müller (Ebner, Pietta)
Plachta (Kammerer, Nowak)
Michaelis (Plachta, Nowak)
Ebner (Hofflin, Michaelis)
7:1
49:49
S.Treille (Auvitu)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
5:0
1:0
1:1
 
 
 
utkání 2/2
sobota 21.4.2018
17:45 SELČ
Berlin, GER
 
Německo
 
Francie
 
41:54
61:57
Ehliz (Eisenschmid, Draisaitl)
Ehliz (Draisaitl)
2:1pp
35:45
Rech (S.Treille, Manavian)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
prodl
 
 
 
0:0
0:1
1:0
1:0
 
 
 
utkání 1/2
pátek 20.4.2018
18:00 SELČ
Grodno, BLR
 
Bělorusko
 
Dánsko
 
46:19
Korobov (Drozd, Vorobej)
1:2
16:29
23:13
Russell (Asperup, Klarskov Nielsen)
Storm (Jesper Jensen)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:1
0:1
1:0
 
 
 
utkání 2/2
sobota 21.4.2018
18:00 SELČ
Grodno, BLR
 
Bělorusko
 
Dánsko
 
-
-
0:2
17:33
25:22
Poulsen (Madsen)
Jesper Jensen (Storm, Hardt)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:1
0:1
0:0
 
 
 
 
utkání 1/2
pátek 20.4.2018
20:15 SELČ
Langenthal, SUI
 
Švýcarsko
 
Norsko
 
56:28 P1
Genazzi
1:2
36:32
43:08
Espeland (Lindström)
Lindström (Rosseli Olsen)
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:0
0:1
1:1
 
 
 
utkání 2/2
sobota 21.4.2018
16:15 SELČ
Biasca, SUI
 
Švýcarsko
 
Norsko
 
32:37 P1
45:36
54:14
Untersander (Bodenmann)
Riat (Corvi)
Mottet (Thürkauf)
3:0
-
-
 
 
1.tř
2.tř
3.tř
 
 
 
 
0:0
1:0
2:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist