---

Euro hockey challenge 2017
2.týden
/
  / 
 /
 / 
/
/ 
 
  
utkání 1/2
 Česko
4:0
Norsko
 
12.4.2017
17:00 SELČ
Chomutov
 
27:18 Kašpar (Klok, Holík)
30:56 Lenc (Hyka, Kundrátek)
33:24 Kašpar (Kolář)
36:24 P1 Jeřábek (Zohorna, Radil)
0:0
4:0
0:0
-
 
utkání 2/2
Česko
6:3
Norsko
 
13.4.2017
17:00 SELČ
Chomutov
 
16:32 Kolář (Birner)
18:27 Řepík (Lenc)
38:08 Kundrátek (Holík, Sekáč)
42:09 P1 Lev (Vrána, Řepík)
48:56 Hanzl (Lev, Doudera)
51:53 Kousal (Polášek, Klok)
2:1
1:0
3:2
18:14 Karterud (Haga, Roest)
44:47 P1 Olsen (K.A.Olimb, Reichenberg)
52:02 Olden (K.A.Olimb, Reichenberg)
 
 
 
utkání 1/2
Slovensko
1:2
Švýcarsko
 
13.4.2017
17:00 SELČ
Trenčín
 
00:47 Kudrna (Cingel)
1:0
0:0
0:2
51:17 Genazzi (Schäppi)
59:12 Brünner (Corvi, Ambühl)
 
utkání 2/2
Slovensko
0:3
Švýcarsko
 
15.4.2017
17:00 SELČ
Žilina
 
-
0:0
0:1
0:2
37:13 Hollenstein (Praplan, Genazzi)
55:01 Paschoud (Ambühl)
59:02 Ambühl
 
 
 
utkání 1/2
 Finsko
3:0
Dánsko 
 
13.4.2017
17:30 SELČ
Mikkeli
 
27:57 Pihlström (Kivisto)
53:10 T.Sallinen (Junttila, Huhtala)
59:56 Pyörälä (Lajunen, Kemppäinen)
0:0
1:0
2:0
-
 
utkání 2/2
Finsko
2:3pp
Dánsko 
 
15.4.2017
14:00 SELČ
Laappenranta
 
20:49 Kemppainen (Jormakka)
43:43 Kemppainen (Vittäsmäki, Hietanen)
0:1
1:0
1:1
0:1
04:30 P1 Madsen (Jesper B Jensen, Regin)
43:35 Lassen
63:51 Green
 
 
 
utkání 1/2
Bělorusko
3:1
Německo
 
14.4.2017
17:15 SELČ
Žlobin
 
12:08 Drozd (Kogalev)
32:18 Kogalev (Kovyršin, Vorobej)
35:55 Lysovec (Stas)
1:1
2:0
0:0
-
 
utkání 2/2
Bělorusko
1:2
Německo
 
15.4.2017
15:30 SELČ
Bobrujsk
 
42:15 A.Kosticyn (S.Kosticyn)
0:0
0:2
1:0
27:25 Kink (Oppenheimer, Zerressen)
33:19 Hager (Gogulla)
 
 
 
utkání 1/2
 Švédsko
4:1
Lotyšsko
 
14.4.2017
16:30 SELČ
Södertälje
 
03:18 Brodin (Martinsson)
05:36 Lindholm (Omark, Fantenberg)
28:47 Emanuelsson (Pettersson, Everberg)
59:26 O1+ENG Fantenberg
2:0
1:1
1:0
-
 
utkání 2/2
 Švédsko
3:4sn
Lotyšsko 
 
15.4.2017
13:00 SELČ
Södertälje
 
00:32 TS Ryno
10:09 Petersson (Ryno, Omark)
54:17 Ryno (Omark, Petersson)
2:0
0:3
1:0
0:0
0:1
28:15 Indrašis (Batna, Keninš)
33:15 Škvorcovs (Kulda)
36:27 P1 Indrašis (Bukarts, Jakš)
RSN Indrašis
 
 
 
utkání 1/2
Rusko
0:1pp
Francie
 
13.4.2017
17:30 SELČ
Čeljabinsk
 
-
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:1
62:38 Fleury
 
utkání 2/2
 Rusko
6:0
Francie 
 
15.4.2017
12:00 SELČ
Čeljabinsk
 
06:05 Mironov (Tělegin)
07:38 Kiselevič (Šalunov)
13:10 Šalunov (Sannikov, Šumakov)
24:05 Nišučkin (Naumenkov)
54:18 Šumakov (Naumenkov)
54:59 Korškov (Tkačjov)
3:0
1:0
2:0
-
 
 
TOPlist